Website Manager

WHITE HOUSE YOUTH SOCCER

WHITE HOUSE YOUTH SOCCER

Practice Schedule

WHYS SPRING 2020 PRACTICE SCHEDULE WHYS SPRING 2020 PRACTICE SCHEDULE
FIELD 1-1 (11v11) FIELD 1-2 (11v11)
TIME MON TUES WED THURS FRI TIME MON TUES WED THURS FRI
6:00p-6:30p 703-Simmons 6:00p-6:30p 701-Baldwin 701-Baldwin
6:30p-7:00p 703-Simmons 6:30p-7:00p 701-Baldwin 701-Baldwin
7:00p-7:30p 703-Simmons 7:00p-7:30p 701-Baldwin 701-Baldwin
7:30p-8:00p 703-Simmons 702-Bess 702-Bess 7:30p-8:00p 2007 Boys 2007 Boys
8:00p-8:30p 703-Simmons 702-Bess 702-Bess 8:00p-8:30p 2007 Boys 2007 Boys
8:30p-9:00p 703-Simmons 702-Bess 702-Bess 8:30p=9:00p 2007 Boys 2007 Boys
FIELD 2-1 (11v11) FIELD 2-2(11v11)
TIME MON TUES WED THURS FRI TIME MON TUES WED THURS FRI
6:00p-6:30p 2006 Girls 2006 Girls 6:00p-6:30p 704-Smith 704-Smith
6:30p-7:00p 2006 Girls 2006 Girls 6:30p-7:00p 704-Smith 704-Smith
7:00p-7:30p 2006 Girls 2006 Girls 7:00p-7:30p 704-Smith 704-Smith
7:30p-8:00p 2004 Girls 2004 Girls 7:30p-8:00p ICL 2002 Girls ICL 2002 Girls
8:00p-8:30p 2004 Girls 2004 Girls 8:00p-8:30p ICL 2002 Girls ICL 2002 Girls
8:30-9:00p 2004 Girls 2004 Girls 8:30-9:00p ICL 2002 Girls ICL 2002 Girls
FIELD 3A-1(U4/U5) FIELD 3A-2(U4/U5)
TIME MON TUES WED THURS FRI TIME MON TUES WED THURS FRI
5:30p-6:00p 108-Felts 5:30p-6:00p 104-Pedine 106-Rose 101-Christos
6:00p-6:30p 103-Wade 204-Madewell 6:00p-6:30p
6:30p-7:00p 208-Torrento 6:30p-7:00p 206-Mink
7:00p-7:30p 7:00p-7:30p
7:30p-8:00p 7:30p-8:00p
8:00p-8:30p 8:00p-8:30p
FIELD 3B-1 (U4/U5) FIELD 3B-2 (U4/U5)
TIME MON TUES WED THURS FRI TIME MON TUES WED THURS FRI
5:30p-6:00p 202-Donoho 5:30p-6:00p 207-Capps 203-Lamberth
6:00p-6:30p 107-Tomlinson 105-Travis 6:00p-6:30p 205-Quillin
6:30p-7:00p 201-Russell 6:30p-7:00p 102-Jolly
7:00p-7:30p 7:00p-7:30p
7:30p-8:00p 7:30p-8:00p
8:00p-8:30p 8:00p-8:30p
FIELD 3C-1 (U10) FIELD 3C-2 (U10)
TIME MON TUES WED THURS FRI TIME MON TUES WED THURS FRI
6:00p-6:30p 505-Meador 2011 Boys 505-Meador 2011 Boys 6:00p-6:30p 2011 Girls 2011 Girls
6:30p-7:00p 505-Meador 2011 Boys 505-Meador 2011 Boys 6:30p-7:00p 2011 Girls 2011 Girls
7:00p-7:30p 507-Francis 2011 Boys 2011 Boys 507-Francis 7:00p-7:30p 2011 Girls 2011 Girls
7:30p-8:00p 507-Francis 507-Francis 7:30p-8:00p 508-Johnson 508-Johnson
8:00p-8:30p 8:00p-8:30p 508-Johnson 508-Johnson
8:30-9:00p 8:30-9:00p
FIELD 3D-1 (U10) FIELD 3D-2 (U10)
TIME MON TUES WED THURS FRI TIME MON TUES WED THURS FRI
6:00p-6:30p 503-Smelcer 501-Slagle 503-Smelcer 501-Slagle 6:00p-6:30p 506-Wisinski Bess-502 506-Wisinski Bess-502
6:30p-7:00p 503-Smelcer 501-Slagle 503-Smelcer 501-Slagle 6:30p-7:00p 506-Wisinski Bess-502 506-Wisinski Bess-502
7:00p-7:30p 504-Frey 504-Frey 7:00p-7:30p 509-Doty 509-Doty
7:30p-8:00p 504-Frey 504-Frey 7:30p-8:00p 509-Doty 509-Doty
8:00p-8:30p 8:00p-8:30p
8:30p-9:00p 8:30p-9:00p
FIELD 4A-1(U6) FIELD 4A-2 (U6)
TIME MON TUES WED THURS FRI TIME MON TUES WED THURS FRI
5:30p-6:00p 305-Henderson 5:30p-6:00p 308-Camp
6:00p-6:30p 304-Price 304-Price 305-Henderson 6:00p-6:30p 308-Camp
6:30p-7:00p 304-Price 306-Maupin 304-Price 6:30p-7:00p 302-Clark 303-Thompson 301-Christos
7:00p-7:30p 307-Carr 306-Maupin 302-Clark 7:00p-7:30p 302-Clark 303-Thompson 301-Christos
7:30p-8:00p 307-Carr 302-Clark 7:30p-8:00p
8:00p-8:30p 8:00p-8:30p
FIELD 4B-1(U8) FIELD 4B-2(U8)
TIME MON TUES WED THURS FRI TIME MON TUES WED THURS FRI
5:30p-6:00p 5:30p-6:00p
6:00p-6:30p 407-Howard 408-Reynolds 407-Howard 408-Reynolds 6:00p-6:30p 411-Mills 411-Mills
6:30p-7:00p 407-Howard 408-Reynolds 407-Howard 408-Reynolds 6:30p-7:00p 411-Mills 411-Mills
7:00p-7:30p 403-Wahl 403-Wahl 7:00p-7:30p
7:30p-8:00p 403-Wahl 403-Wahl 7:30p-8:00p
8:00p-8:30p 8:00p-8:30p
8:30p-9:00p 8:30p-9:00p
FIELD 4C-1(U8) FIELD 4C-2(U8)
TIME MON TUES WED THURS FRI TIME MON TUES WED THURS FRI
5:30p-6:00p 5:30p-6:00p
6:00p-6:30p 402-Kellogg 402-Kellogg 6:00p-6:30p 410-Ivantis 405-Brooks 410-Ivantis 405-Brooks
6:30p-7:00p 402-Kellogg 402-Kellogg 6:30p-7:00p 410-Ivantis 405-Brooks 410-Ivantis 405-Brooks
7:00p-7:30p 412-Richardson 401-Manning 412-Richardson 401-Manning 7:00p-7:30p
7:30p-8:00p 412-Richardson 401-Manning 412-Richardson 401-Manning 7:30p-8:00p
8:00p-8:30p 8:00p-8:30p
8:30p-9:00p 8:30p-9:00p
FIELD 4D-1 (U8) FIELD 4D-2(U8)
TIME MON TUES WED THURS FRI TIME MON TUES WED THURS FRI
5:30p-6:00p 406-Jenkins 406-Jenkins 5:30p-6:00p
6:00p-6:30p 406-Jenkins 409-Ballard 406-Jenkins 409-Ballard 6:00p-6:30p 404-Wampler 404-Wampler
6:30p-7:00p 409-Ballard 409-Ballard 6:30p-7:00p 404-Wampler 404-Wampler
7:00p-7:30p 7:00p-7:30p
7:30p-8:00p 7:30p-8:00p
8:00p-8:30p 8:00p-8:30p
8:30p-9:00p 8:30p-9:00p
FIELD 5A-1(U12) FIELD 5A-2(U12)
TIME MON TUES WED THURS FRI TIME MON TUES WED THURS FRI
6:00p-6:30p 602-Foster 603-Mason 603-Mason 6:00p-6:30p 606-Lane 605-Coles 606-Lane 605-Coles
6:30p-7:00p 602-Foster 603-Mason 603-Mason 6:30p-7:00p 606-Lane 605-Coles 606-Lane 605-Coles
7:00p-7:30p 602-Foster 7:00p-7:30p 604-Cobb 604-Cobb
7:30p-8:00p 602-Foster 7:30p-8:00p 604-Cobb 604-Cobb
8:00p-8:30p 8:00p-8:30p
8:30p-9:00p 8:30p-9:00p
FIELD 5B-1(U12) FIELD 5B-2(U12)
TIME MON TUES WED THURS FRI TIME MON TUES WED THURS FRI
6:00p-6:30p CPS 2009 Boys 2009 Boys 6:00p-6:30p CPS 2008 Girls 2008 Girls
6:30p-7:00p CPS 2009 Boys 2009 Boys 6:30p-7:00p CPS 2008 Girls 2008 Girls
7:00p-7:30p CPS 2009 Boys 2009 Boys 7:00p-7:30p CPS 2008 Girls 2008 Girls
7:30p-8:00p CPS 601-Slagle 601-Slagle 7:30p-8:00p CPS
8:00p-8:30p 601-Slagle 601-Slagle 8:00p-8:30p
8:30p-9:00p 8:30p-9:00p

Contact

White House Youth Soccer
PO Box 485 
White House, Tennessee 37188

Email: [email protected]

Copyright © 2020 White House Youth Soccer  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In